PULCINI 2013 A 7

III TROFEO
LUCIANO SIGNORINI

PROGRAMMA E RISULTATI

GIRONEORAMATCHRISULTATO
A15.30Misano – Real San Clemente1-1
A16.00Rivazzurra – Vismara0-4
A16.30Misano – Rivazzurra2-0
A17.00Real San Clemente – Vismara0-2
A17.30Misano – Vismara2-0
A18.00Real San Clemente – Rivazzurra0-7
B15.30San Lorenzo – Morciano3-0
B16.00Junior Coriano – FC Academy1-2
B16.30San Lorenzo – Junior Coriano2-4
B17.00Morciano – FC Academy2-2
B17.30San Lorenzo – FC Academy1-5
B18.00Morciano – Junior Coriano5-2
C19.00Accademia Rimini – Cailungo2-0
C19.30Junior Cervia – Giovane Santorso3-1
C20.00Accademia Rimini – Junior Cervia0-5
C20.30Cailungo – Giovane Santorso0-2
C21.00Accademia Rimini – Giovane Santorso1-3
C21.30Cailungo – Junior Cervia1-6
D19.00River Delfini – Virtus3-2
D19.30Bakia Cesenatico – Real Metauro2-0
D20.00River Delfini – Bakia Cesenatico2-3
D20.30Virtus – Real Metauro1-6
D21.00River Delfini – Real Metauro4-0
D21.30Virtus – Bakia Cesenatico0-1
GIRONEORAMATCHRISULTATO
E15.30Misano – Accademia Rimini1-1
E16.00Real Metauro – San Lorenzo3-0
E16.30Misano – San Lorenzo7-0
E17.00Accademia Rimini – Real Metauro5-0
E17.30Accademia Rimini – San Lorenzo3-0
E18.00Misano – Real Metauro0-0
F15.30FC Academy – River Delfini0-0
F16.00Vismara – Cailungo1-2
F16.30FC Academy – Cailungo4-2
F17.00River Delfini – Vismara0-2
F17.30River Delfini – Cailungo2-2
F18.00FC Academy – Vismara1-6
G19.00Junior Cervia – Rivazzurra6-1
G19.30Morciano – Virtus0-3
G20.00Junior Cervia – Virtus1-0
G20.30Rivazzurra – Morciano3-1
G21.00Rivazzurra – Virtus1-4
G21.30Junior Cervia – Morciano5-0
H19.00Bakia Cesenatico – Junior Coriano4-0
H19.30Giovane Santorso – Real San Clemente4-0
H20.00Bakia Cesenatico – Real San Clemente4-1
H20.30Junior Coriano – Giovane Santorso0-3
H21.00Junior Coriano – Real San Clemente2-2
H21.30Bakia Cesenatico – Giovane Santorso0-0
GIRONEORAMATCHRISULTATO
Azzurro19.00Junior Cervia – Misano1-1
Azzurro19.30Bakia Cesenatico – Giovane Santorso1-2
Azzurro20.00Junior Cervia – Giovane Santorso1-0
Azzurro20.30Bakia Cesenatico – Misano2-1
Azzurro21.00Giovane Santorso – Misano1-0
Azzurro21.30Junior Cervia – Bakia Cesenatico5-0
SQUADRAPUNTIDR
Junior Cervia2529
Giovane Santorso1910
Bakia Cesenatico196
Misano139
Vismara1210
FC Academy112
Real Metauro104
Accademia Rimini103
Virtus6-1
Rivazzurra6-5
River Delfini5-6
Junior Coriano4-9
Cailungo4-10
Morciano4-10
San Lorenzo3-16
Real San Clemente2-16